Userlist

This list show all Re-Volt World users with a total amount of Kudos greater or equal 10.

  • The list is sorted by the total amount of Kudos.
  • Click here to find out what the Kudos/Level system is about.
  • The Kudos will be re-calculated every full hour.
  • You can sort the table by clicking on the desired column name.
Username Creation
Rating
Comment
Event
Total
1PapermanPaperman273614015215104538
2rodikrodik30030745565554485
3SkarmaSkarma4296164312
4XarcXarc21969871209154218
5GigiGigi283371762353710
6LivingWithGamesLivingWithGames52080913326553316
7kiwikiwi9603118289453044
8Potato FacePotato Face68411093166802789
9AhmaAhma4013042727652381
10TrixedTrixed1344501563702271
11yunyun7211962364551959
12Mladen007Mladen00717321916251792
13NorfairNorfair548877140951660
14XtremeXtreme144133692451617
15KeyranKeyran3722421328501596
16MightyCucumberMightyCucumber912479112201523
17ZonZon441196252201512
18PhimeekPhimeek928601203551463
19KipyKipy880335100951410
20burner94burner9475623403101408
21Dave-o-ramaDave-o-rama1360281370
22FZG (Ziggy)FZG (Ziggy)1004341761351349
23DurtvanDurtvan280806442001330
24TTDriverTTDriver292341685551256
25ZeinoZeino880133601253
26ZipperZbieraczZipperZbieracz163453603851106
2760760732171888101101
28FelixFelix784284101078
29NotDaijoubuNotDaijoubu3122011923701075
30DracoDraco9122025957
31CapitaineSZMCapitaineSZM31222664335937
32FloFlo44023316235924
33shara--shara--29676475847
34PoweratePowerate5274180540846
35Горячий ПавелГорячий Павел19645810080834
36Ced!Ced!13225834080810
37LukaVoltLukaVolt7008712799
38meeskondmeeskond8522268798
39NVT_06NVT_0611619752405770
40GhosterinoGhosterino4042336295758
41G_J ☕G_J ☕28060375715
42BloodBTFBloodBTF4208748150705
43motorhandmotorhand148142184175649
44AdamodellAdamodell60814613
45BurnRubrBurnRubr5841585
46AtoAto1521140020583
47RemnantLowRemnantLow523979635580
48AlexanderAlexander5044525574
49FenrirFenrir324172095564
50Chris JohannsenChris Johannsen2921864175549
51polarfox_cwpolarfox_cw240112250503
52MOHMOH496496
53Zloy_YarikZloy_Yarik426624190484
54ccxr1984ccxr19842475385484
55PerishPerish480480
56BrotatoTheBadassSpudBrotatoTheBadassSpud1207712250459
57Dyspro50Dyspro504484452
58Mace2-0Mace2-041625441
59Mr. RoblinxMr. Roblinx36081650434
60TheGreenJTheGreenJ196648180430
61thatmotorfreakthatmotorfreak420420
62MadRRacerTurboMadRRacerTurbo4124288416
63taruncreationtaruncreation40814413
64RudGP_Jrc126RudGP_Jrc1265434410408
65VirusVirus8499108100391
66EstebanMzEstebanMz324848230358
67javildesignjavildesign1484200352
68URVURV34414349
69FK02FK02161332285346
70Vas0skyVas0sky1521381610316
71Killer WheelsKiller Wheels3084312
72RV_PureRV_Pure2245235311
73PaintHeartPaintHeart3041305
74VastekVastek62232294
75flyboyflyboy22473625292
76bonczybonczy123316230291
77ManmountainManmountain288288
78CobaltCobalt122064030288
79FrosttbittenFrosttbitten13740100277
80GotoleiGotolei224835267
81GustoddGustodd85180265
82benderfan3124benderfan31241763475258
83I SpyI Spy14250255
84DimkaDimka483144130253
85Kirbyguy22Kirbyguy22240240
86Lu9Lu92324236
87IronBobIronBob208120229
88z3r0l33tz3r0l33t19234226
89KikiKiki401393210221
90actualtoasteractualtoaster20532160217
91IonicoIonico112403625213
92CorkWareCorkWare24184208
93SaussSauss457144205
94DoeDoe97108205
95GDMGDM1681825202
96Abracazuu22Abracazuu221266410200
97BaleszBalesz1845189
98Spcblzr99Spcblzr9943144187
99hilarious6hilarious616025185
100Hi-BanHi-Ban184184
101Silver ViperSilver Viper88233235178
102RV_PassionRV_Passion1724176
103Re YukkRe Yukk12022825175
104NickurnNickurn1084420172
105ErzuErzu32516115168
106MikiVoltMikiVolt831270165
107Himar97Himar9749168163
108Kennedy_SVRKennedy_SVR156156
109ChromunismChromunism1172810155
110kaykay1521153
111amdcrashamdcrash646720151
112modeewymodeewy150150
113SantiTMSantiTM1121916147
114WichilieWichilie120225147
115T-Bone the MarowakT-Bone the Marowak10640146
116ZorbahZorbah1442146
117The ChakraThe Chakra2716100143
118Tron BonneTron Bonne16120136
119PrinPrin32264035133
120RoriRoriRoriRori12210132
121JeSUS ChristJeSUS Christ722036128
122InstantInstant96428128
123Shredster VIIShredster VII108316127
124StickStick16614010127
125Re-Volt WorldRe-Volt World24100124
126snaky330snaky33010616122
127Mixed and Mashe dMixed and Mashe d3684120
128TacitaTacita564816120
129NightHuntNightHunt8828116
130SpaceDogSpaceDog8825113
131OhNejOhNej561144111
132Evge-Tap-OkEvge-Tap-Ok1028110
133ErucRacingErucRacing28738109
134PiereligioPiereligio1044108
135NaruNaru51290107
136Josh ScorpiusJosh Scorpius9674107
137ducduc9618105
138L17L1716808104
139MirkoGT97MirkoGT976482597
140Lonely WolfLonely Wolf2010402595
141EzeEze9191
142G90KG90K642589
143Jay McYaruJay McYaru56191287
144maximaxi161285086
145JonnyJonny741084
146Markes AnbersonMarkes Anberson48282583
147VaidX47VaidX4732104082
148Gaston1214Gaston12141630241080
149CosmoMarkCosmoMark3243479
150Willgear MinamotoWillgear Minamoto186078
151SaffronSaffron163242577
152Tomy1505Tomy150520203676
153Crimson FuryCrimson Fury641276
154StingoxStingox5142075
155FasterThanFedexFasterThanFedex354075
156BullheadBullhead27072
157OsvldXOsvldX432871
158BMMXIVBMMXIV32942570
159KyonBraceKyonBrace6969
160Last_CubanLast_Cuban64468
161GforceGforce22361068
162UltrastarUltrastar6666
163agg1401agg140188401066
164RVgeekRVgeek95665
165MatuskoBugsMatuskoBugs64165
166Yukes von FaustYukes von Faust60565
167KuriKuri6464
168ChrisChris521062
169DaveDave6262
170BaitangBaitang4134461
171ZEDZED412061
172JoJ_TasJoJ_Tas6060
173King ChickenKing Chicken273259
174Mr. KrossMr. Kross9401059
175MacacoskyMacacosky28201058
176Adry53Adry533222458
177KubajzusKubajzus2034458
178RobDin00RobDin00201881056
179KarenFulonKarenFulon5656
180TX_YarikTX_Yarik193655
181BGMBGM1663254
182RC CrimsonRC Crimson144054
183Muhammad OkkyMuhammad Okky104454
184ButterToastButterToast173653
185SebRSebR4011253
186fr3nchfrys3npaifr3nchfrys3npai322052
187Marcus DuarteMarcus Duarte4282052
188DrybonesDrybones3381051
189KilabarusKilabarus5361051
190Rc-mayanjaRc-mayanja2462050
191Ramp Grooves RacingRamp Grooves Racing14849
192CELLCELL4949
193LingotLingot6321048
194krobekrobe2471647
195btdm95btdm95403447
196Mr. RaphMr. Raph153247
1971232112321262046
198ToyVolt78ToyVolt78301646
199JN 2002JN 20021612845
200KampanKampan1282545
201IgorOfficialIgorOfficial54045
202HectormiiHectormii83644
203MarkitoMarkito162844
204UsernameUsername4343
205CentroidCentroid4242
2067ndrew7ndrew322842
207KakenoKakeno12201042
208TerraTerra429841
209petrapetra163121041
210DarkFireBlueDarkFireBlue251641
211BardBard4040
212TheTechMeisterTheTechMeister4040
213aNewReVolteraNewReVolter192039
214RacerbunnyRacerbunny1262038
215Abel HenryAbel Henry122537
216DezzaDezza3636
217YAMIL4418YAMIL4418241034
218HelaineHelaine62834
219GreenlordGreenlord1122033
220ElectricBeeElectricBee3232
221jun3hongjun3hong28432
222Max BaxMax Bax42832
223ZoltonZolton871631
224Tergel1337Tergel133722830
225Joelcool51Joelcool51201030
226S l uS l u3030
227MarraXMarraX3030
228HécateHécate242430
229Chi0gyChi0gy1611229
230ItzcarthunderItzcarthunder52429
231danylopez123danylopez123412429
232RexiTyRexiTy111627
233DelectoDelecto1611027
234SnowhitePrelude196SnowhitePrelude1961241026
235moxmoimoxmoi161026
236AvecezarAvecezar62026
237JustSomeGamesJustSomeGames52025
238HibbikiHibbiki2525
239wazeswazes17825
240DummiesmanDummiesman412025
241K258K2582525
242schultzieschultzie2424
243ARTCOREARTCORE2424
244SwampusSwampus141024
245JWJJWJ2424
246JeffJeff812424
247Dust MiteDust Mite16824
248iLike_Bugatti02iLike_Bugatti0232023
249sinaosalsinaosal71623
250MarxMorsonMarxMorson581023
251kondrakov67kondrakov672323
252chihuahua with glasseschihuahua with glasses15823
253Gabi02Gabi022323
254MushyMushy121123
255RogerRoger121022
256ElErizoDaniElErizoDani16622
257rotor68rotor68161421
258Frobik_UAFrobik_UA51621
259M15T3R_GR1MMM15T3R_GR1MM161421
260SitekSitek2121
261KogeyKogey16420
262Re_Volter69Re_Volter6941620
263ReptillianReptillian2020
264blublu12820
265Teddy_16Teddy_162020
266alovosealovose2020
267??181019
268AlexAlex1919
269Shiro PurrsShiro Purrs1818
270OdieHarvesterOdieHarvester14418
271EstiQatsiEstiQatsi81018
272ZigcZigc81018
273VISIØNVISIØN85417
274GolanhastGolanhast16117
2756Up3r6Up3r16117
276CblH_KAMA3ACblH_KAMA3A13417
277Clockwork TreeClockwork Tree11617
278Autistic Little ShitAutistic Little Shit11617
279SeddRedcomSeddRedcom9817
280CanyonCanyon12416
281KukKaBubBaKukKaBubBa1616
282GaneshGanesh241016
283CarguyscupCarguyscup1616
284timelessproductstimelessproducts44816
285Gatecat 13Gatecat 131616
286Retra4505Retra450511415
287JakubikJakubik51015
288ZernamioZernamio31215
289RNXRNX31215
290NicNic1515
291HukiHuki41014
292LalvaneLalvane1414
293iuriiuri31013
294neon5916neon591611213
295SamukadatpSamukadatp11213
296I V5 II V5 I11213
297Colonel Floppa SandersColonel Floppa Sanders9413
298GOOFYAHHPERSONGOOFYAHHPERSON5813
299cool guycool guy4812
300Trap-ArtZTrap-ArtZ1212
301WoolerzWoolerz1212
302DominusDominus4812
303mozzribomozzribo1212
304brogamerpakbrogamerpak3811
305Saycro2002Saycro20021010
306SargeSarge1010
307VechularmecaslaughterVechularmecaslaughter2810
308RV_RompiesRV_Rompies2810
309TheMintyCafeTheMintyCafe2810
310Rafael RicardoRafael Ricardo6410
311RodRod1010
312InfecttadoInfecttado1010
313EIISA GAMEREIISA GAMER6410
314D4V1D3D4V1D32810
315burdangburdang2810
316farisfaris2810
317Louise Denmar De LeonLouise Denmar De Leon2810
318Hot VioletHot Violet6410
319Golan TrevizeGolan Trevize8210

Next Page