Userlist

This list show all Re-Volt World users with a total amount of Kudos greater or equal 10.

  • The list is sorted by the total amount of Kudos.
  • Click here to find out what the Kudos/Level system is about.
  • The Kudos will be re-calculated every full hour.
  • You can sort the table by clicking on the desired column name.
Username Creation
Rating
Comment
Event
Total
1rodikrodik31638745646805434
2PapermanPaperman294014316817354986
3SkarmaSkarma4352164368
4XarcXarc21969871169154214
5GigiGigi283436762353775
6LivingWithGamesLivingWithGames63685614407053637
7KiwiKiwi9763278249453072
8Potato FacePotato Face71611393207552930
9AhmaAhma4013042727652381
10TrixedTrixed1368502643702304
11yunyun8813122565802236
12Mladen007Mladen00717602420251829
13XtremeXtreme1761404120451745
14KeyranKeyran4082511448751678
15NorfairNorfair548877140951660
16ZonZon481203252451548
17MightyCucumberMightyCucumber912480112201524
18PhimeekPhimeek944621203801506
19burner94burner9476423843101460
20KipyKipy880337104951416
21Dave-o-ramaDave-o-rama1360281370
22TTDriverTTDriver316351686301365
23ZeinoZeino960133851358
24FZG (Ziggy)FZG (Ziggy)1004341761351349
25DurtvanDurtvan280813442001337
26FelixFelix818484101312
27ZipperZbieraczZipperZbieracz164273884101241
2860760732171904101117
29Горячий ПавелГорячий Павел2405411321801093
30NotDaijoubuNotDaijoubu3122021923701076
31FloFlo47223516260983
32DracoDraco9122025957
33Ced!Ced!18428340480951
34CapitaineSZMCapitaineSZM31223168335946
35shara--shara--30476500880
36NVT_06NVT_0613225356430871
37PoweratePowerate5275196540863
38GhosterinoGhosterino4362436320816
39LukaVoltLukaVolt7008712799
40meeskondmeeskond8522268798
41G_J ☕G_J ☕28060375715
42BloodBTFBloodBTF4288748150713
43motorhandmotorhand148155196175674
44polarfox_cwpolarfox_cw272112375660
45AdamodellAdamodell60814613
46AtoAto1521140420587
47BurnRubrBurnRubr5841585
48RemnantLowRemnantLow523999635582
49AlexanderAlexander5044625575
50FenrirFenrir324172095564
51Chris JohannsenChris Johannsen3081856175557
52VirusVirus96124140175535
53Zloy_YarikZloy_Yarik427240190506
54TheGreenJTheGreenJ212848230498
55MOHMOH496496
56ccxr1984ccxr19842475385484
57PerishPerish480480
58BrotatoTheBadassSpudBrotatoTheBadassSpud1207712250459
59Dyspro50Dyspro504484452
60Mace2-0Mace2-041625441
61Mr. RoblinxMr. Roblinx36091650435
62thatmotorfreakthatmotorfreak4201421
63taruncreationtaruncreation40828418
64MadRRacerTurboMadRRacerTurbo4124288416
65RudGP_Jrc126RudGP_Jrc1265434410408
66SkitchSkitch38424408
67EstebanMzEstebanMz365464230384
68DoeDoe193168361
69Floki (FK 02)Floki (FK 02)162136285358
70javildesignjavildesign1484200352
71URVURV34414349
72SaussSauss484232320
73Vas0skyVas0sky1521381610316
74Killer WheelsKiller Wheels3084312
75RV_PureRV_Pure2245235311
76PaintHeartPaintHeart3041305
77VastekVastek62232294
78bonczybonczy123516230293
79flyboyflyboy22473625292
80CobaltCobalt122084030290
81ManmountainManmountain288288
82FrosttbittenFrosttbitten13740100277
83GustoddGustodd85184269
84GotoleiGotolei224835267
85DimkaDimka603244130266
86benderfan3124benderfan31241763475258
87I SpyI Spy24250256
88RoriRoriRoriRori238410252
89Shredster VIIShredster VII12084075243
90Kirbyguy22Kirbyguy22240240
91Lu9Lu92328240
92IronBobIronBob212120233
93KikiKiki401503210232
94z3r0l33tz3r0l33t19234226
95Josh ScorpiusJosh Scorpius1921016218
96actualtoasteractualtoaster20532160217
97IonicoIonico112403625213
98CorkWareCorkWare24184208
99GDMGDM1681825202
100hilarious6hilarious617625201
101Abracazuu22Abracazuu221266410200
102MikiVoltMikiVolt1042470198
103BaleszBalesz1925197
104Spcblzr99Spcblzr9943144187
105ErzuErzu48616115185
106Hi-BanHi-Ban184184
107SantiTMSantiTM1281932179
108Silver ViperSilver Viper88233235178
109Re YukkRe Yukk12024825177
110NickurnNickurn1094820177
111RV_PassionRV_Passion1724176
112Himar97Himar9749476174
113ChromunismChromunism1313210173
114modeewymodeewy172172
115TacitaTacita726632170
116T-Bone the MarowakT-Bone the Marowak12440164
117Kennedy_SVRKennedy_SVR156156
118kaykay1521153
119WichilieWichilie1202425151
120amdcrashamdcrash646720151
121PrinPrin36294835148
122StickStick20645210146
123ZorbahZorbah1442146
124The ChakraThe Chakra2716100143
125Tron BonneTron Bonne16120136
126Re-Volt WorldRe-Volt World28100128
127InstantInstant96428128
128JeSUS ChristJeSUS Christ722032124
129snaky330snaky33010616122
130Mixed and Mashe dMixed and Mashe d3684120
131OsvldXOsvldX7244116
132NightHuntNightHunt8828116
133OhNejOhNej601144115
134SpaceDogSpaceDog8825113
135NaruNaru61690112
136Evge-Tap-OkEvge-Tap-Ok1028110
137ErucRacingErucRacing28738109
138PiereligioPiereligio1044108
139ducduc9618105
140L17L1716808104
141Jay McYaruJay McYaru56222098
142EzeEze9797
143MirkoGT97MirkoGT976482597
144Lonely WolfLonely Wolf2010402595
145Crimson FuryCrimson Fury722092
146gPstrgPstr88189
147G90KG90K642589
148Markes AnbersonMarkes Anberson482122587
149agg1401agg140189601087
150Tomy1505Tomy150520224486
151maximaxi161285086
152JonnyJonny741084
153D4V1D3D4V1D3552883
154VaidX47VaidX4732104082
155Gaston1214Gaston12141630241080
156CosmoMarkCosmoMark3243479
157Willgear MinamotoWillgear Minamoto196079
158BMMXIVBMMXIV40942578
159SaffronSaffron163242577
160FasterThanFedexFasterThanFedex393675
161StingoxStingox5142075
162BullheadBullhead27072
163ButterToastButterToast264470
164Abel HenryAbel Henry16282569
165KyonBraceKyonBrace6969
166Last_CubanLast_Cuban64468
167GforceGforce22361068
168MondeoBoiMondeoBoi363268
169McdriveMcdrive264066
170UltrastarUltrastar6666
171RVgeekRVgeek95665
172MatuskoBugsMatuskoBugs64165
173Yukes von FaustYukes von Faust60565
174KuriKuri6464
175DaveDave6363
176Mr. KrossMr. Kross9441063
177Marcus DuarteMarcus Duarte4382062
178ChrisChris521062
179BaitangBaitang4134461
180ZEDZED412061
181MacacoskyMacacosky30201060
182JoJ_TasJoJ_Tas6060
183KilabarusKilabarus46401060
184King ChickenKing Chicken273259
185MarshyMarshy32101658
186KubajzusKubajzus2034458
187Adry53Adry533222458
188RobDin00RobDin00201981057
189KarenFulonKarenFulon5656
190Muhammad OkkyMuhammad Okky114455
1911232112321352055
192TX_YarikTX_Yarik193655
193BGMBGM1663254
194RC CrimsonRC Crimson144054
195SebRSebR4011253
196fr3nchfrys3npaifr3nchfrys3npai322153
197DrybonesDrybones3381051
198Rc-mayanjaRc-mayanja2462050
199Ramp Grooves RacingRamp Grooves Racing14849
200CELLCELL4949
201LingotLingot6321048
202TerraTerra832848
203btdm95btdm95403447
204??153247
205krobekrobe2471647
206rotor68rotor683221246
207ToyVolt78ToyVolt78301646
208JN 2002JN 20021612845
209HectormiiHectormii93645
210KampanKampan1282545
211IgorOfficialIgorOfficial54045
212Rog_97Rog_972681044
213MarkitoMarkito162844
214UsernameUsername4343
2157ndrew7ndrew322842
216CentroidCentroid4242
217RacerbunnyRacerbunny12102042
218KakenoKakeno12201042
219petrapetra163121041
220DarkFireBlueDarkFireBlue251641
221BardBard4040
222YAMIL4418YAMIL4418301040
223TheTechMeisterTheTechMeister4040
224aNewReVolteraNewReVolter192039
225BaldicgamerBaldicgamer241438
226danylopez123danylopez123413237
227DezzaDezza3636
228jaycal3jaycal382836
229WuzheartWuzheart72835
230HelaineHelaine62834
231Petar79Petar79282434
232GreenlordGreenlord1122033
233ItzcarthunderItzcarthunder52833
234Max BaxMax Bax42832
235jun3hongjun3hong28432
236ElectricBeeElectricBee3232
237ZoltonZolton871631
238Tergel1337Tergel133722830
239Joelcool51Joelcool51201030
240S l uS l u3030
241MarraXMarraX3030
242Chi0gyChi0gy1611229
243MarxMorsonMarxMorson7121029
244DelectoDelecto1611027
245RexiTyRexiTy111627
246AvecezarAvecezar62026
247moxmoimoxmoi161026
248SnowhitePrelude196SnowhitePrelude1961241026
249wazeswazes17825
250JWJJWJ2525
251JustSomeGamesJustSomeGames52025
252HibbikiHibbiki2525
253K258K2582525
254kondrakov67kondrakov672525
255DummiesmanDummiesman412025
256schultzieschultzie2424
257Dust MiteDust Mite16824
258kryoskryos121224
259JeffJeff812424
260BLUPI95KBLUPI95K441624
261SwampusSwampus141024
262WhiteWhite2424
263ARTCOREARTCORE2424
264chihuahua with glasseschihuahua with glasses15823
265Gabi02Gabi022323
266Lol GuyLol Guy71623
267iLike_Bugatti02iLike_Bugatti0232023
268sinaosalsinaosal71623
269MushyMushy121123
270ElErizoDaniElErizoDani16622
271Teddy_16Teddy_1620222
272M0nZteRM0nZteR811221
273Mishaniya780Mishaniya78051621
274SitekSitek2121
275M15T3R_GR1MMM15T3R_GR1MM161421
276KogeyKogey16420
277alovosealovose2020
278blublu12820
279CarguyscupCarguyscup41620
280Re_Volter69Re_Volter6941620
281ReptillianReptillian2020
282AlexAlex1919
283??181019
284MysterMyster16319
285I'm RC carI'm RC car11819
286ZigcZigc81018
287TakkyiTakkyi21618
288CezmozCezmoz61218
289EstiQatsiEstiQatsi81018
290Shiro PurrsShiro Purrs1818
291JosecarrosJosecarros86418
292OdieHarvesterOdieHarvester14418
293SeddRedcomSeddRedcom9817
294SamukadatpSamukadatp11617
2956Up3r6Up3r16117
296GolanhastGolanhast16117
297CblH_KAMA3ACblH_KAMA3A13417
298Sad boi :]Sad boi :]81817
299Autistic Little ShitAutistic Little Shit11617
300Clockwork TreeClockwork Tree11617
301VISIØNVISIØN85417
302Paddy ProductionsPaddy Productions1616
303timelessproductstimelessproducts44816
304Gatecat 13Gatecat 131616
305GaneshGanesh241016
306GarageGarage1616
307KukKaBubBaKukKaBubBa1616
308CanyonCanyon12416
309RNXRNX31215
310ZernamioZernamio31215
311Retra4505Retra450511415
312NicNic1515
313JakubikJakubik51015
314HukiHuki41014
315LalvaneLalvane1414
316WaluigiMBWaluigiMB6814
317Colonel Floppa SandersColonel Floppa Sanders9413
318I V5 II V5 I11213
319GOOFYAHHPERSONGOOFYAHHPERSON5813
320Vroom_BoiVroom_Boi5813
321iuriiuri31013
322Rafael RicardoRafael Ricardo9413
323neon5916neon591611213
324DominusDominus4812
325WoolerzWoolerz1212
326mozzribomozzribo1212
327Jorge MirandaJorge Miranda1212
328cool guycool guy4812
329Trap-ArtZTrap-ArtZ1212
330brogamerpakbrogamerpak3811
331EIISA GAMEREIISA GAMER6410
332SargeSarge1010
333TheMintyCafeTheMintyCafe2810
334VechularmecaslaughterVechularmecaslaughter2810
335RV_RompiesRV_Rompies2810
336Saycro2002Saycro20021010
337InfecttadoInfecttado1010
338CaucarleaCaucarlea2810
339RodRod1010
340burdangburdang2810
341Louise Denmar De LeonLouise Denmar De Leon2810
342SMGYSMGY1010
343Hot VioletHot Violet6410
344Golan TrevizeGolan Trevize8210
345farisfaris2810

Next Page