Userlist

This list show all Re-Volt World users with a total amount of Kudos greater than 0. The list is sorted by the total amount of Kudos. Click here to find out what the Kudos/Level system is about. Click on the username, to to get to the users profile page.

Username Creation
Rating
Comment
Event
Total
1XarcXarc755993568352639
2kiwikiwi30611683268102610
3rodikrodik6813122102201810
4AhmaAhma21187724851746
5TubersTubers1888011224401551
6SkarmaSkarma1518661530
7PapermanPaperman67979246901472
8LivingWithGamesLivingWithGames925173984251432
9TrixedTrixed384483223501239
10NorfairNorfair121873521046
11DurtvanDurtvan64758201751017
12XtremeXtreme681534855
13KeyranKeyran9122440485840
14TTDriverTTDriver6832030400818
15MightyCucumberMightyCucumber29939434727
16KipyKipy2993063440679
17PoweratePowerate167270510668
18meeskondmeeskond3525132660
19PhimeekPhimeek2784032300650
20shara--shara--10530475610
21FloFlo1062358200549
22Mladen007Mladen0075431544
23ZonZon538086471
24fr13ndz0n3dguyfr13ndz0n3dguy339265450469
25ccxr1984ccxr1984975385469
26CapitaineSZMCapitaineSZM7519028175468
27FenrirFenrir93741075468
28Dave-o-ramaDave-o-rama43924445
2960760711123302436
30burner94burner94237210275416
31BrotatoTheBadassSpudBrotatoTheBadassSpud40786250374
32BloodBTFBloodBTF1229224125363
33GhosterGhoster1011714225357
34polarfox_cwpolarfox_cw6912225297
35yunyun1322844285
36LukaVoltLukaVolt178896273
37DracoDraco2694273
38ZeinoZeino2111050271
39FK02FK02286250266
40ChrisChris751418150257
41javildesignjavildesign472200249
42AlexanderAlexander1645325242
43NVT_06NVT_06301201275237
44AtoAto576168231
45BurnRubrBurnRubr2191220
46FrosttbittenFrosttbitten105890203
47G_J ☕G_J ☕5016125191
48Vas0skyVas0sky481268182
49VastekVastek62116178
50actualtoasteractualtoaster7516150178
51Ced!Ced!1611938173
52GigiGigi91231425171
53GustoddGustodd8182163
54Mr. RoblinxMr. Roblinx1177825157
55RudGP_Jrc126RudGP_Jrc12636118154
56thatmotorfreakthatmotorfreak153153
57taruncreationtaruncreation147147
58Mace2-0Mace2-0133133
59CobaltCobalt11812130
60I SpyI Spy12125128
61URVURV128128
62Горячий ПавелГорячий Павел297820127
63KikiKiki101098127
64VirusVirus21322050123
65ZipperZbieraczZipperZbieracz7448122
66IonicoIonico39381825120
67Dyspro50Dyspro50120120
68PaintHeartPaintHeart1131114
69Evge-Tap-OkEvge-Tap-Ok1084112
70XGTXGT4466110
71CorkWareCorkWare2382105
72NightHuntNightHunt8814102
73flyboyflyboy672625100
74ManmountainManmountain9999
75Killer WheelsKiller Wheels9696
76GDMGDM62142592
77Abracazuu22Abracazuu22712091
78L17L17580489
79IronBobIronBob7811089
80z3r0l33tz3r0l33t662187
81RV_PureRV_Pure751287
82GotoleiGotolei81485
83ErucRacingErucRacing57580
84Mixed and Mashe dMixed and Mashe d404080
85Lu9Lu97878
86snaky330snaky33069877
87Tron BonneTron Bonne166076
88StickStick6551273
89NickurnNickurn631073
90maximaxi51245071
91BaleszBalesz68270
92Hi-BanHi-Ban6868
93RV_PassionRV_Passion65267
94Re YukkRe Yukk38222567
95LonelyMarowakLonelyMarowak511465
96MadRRacerTurboMadRRacerTurbo105464
97JonnyJonny6464
98SaffronSaffron53222564
99ChromunismChromunism57663
100EzeEze6363
101UltrastarUltrastar6161
102JoJ_TasJoJ_Tas6060
103benderfan3124benderfan3124553260
104SpaceDogSpaceDog302555
105TacitaTacita124153
106kaykay51152
107CosmoMarkCosmoMark1040252
108JeSUS ChristJeSUS Christ11201849
109CELLCELL4949
110StingoxStingox47249
111ZorbahZorbah45247
112ZEDZED371047
113Jay McYaruJay McYaru2119646
114OhNejOhNej1792046
115UsernameUsername4444
116WichilieWichilie42244
117Markes AnbersonMarkes Anberson1542544
118ChrisChris4343
119KubajzusKubajzus635243
120Shredster VIIShredster VII333642
121CentroidCentroid4242
122motorhandmotorhand16101642
123PiereligioPiereligio39241
124DimkaDimka4271041
125FasterThanFedexFasterThanFedex261440
126VaidX47VaidX4710102040
127Red ViperRed Viper862539
128ToyVolt78ToyVolt7831839
129RVgeekRVgeek92837
130TX_YarikTX_Yarik191837
131KampanKampan382536
132ducduc301435
133RC CrimsonRC Crimson142034
134MacacoskyMacacosky24832
135Gaston1214Gaston1214620632
136DrybonesDrybones29231
137MarraXMarraX3030
138InstantInstant251430
139PrinPrin520429
140bonczybonczy26228
141MikiVoltMikiVolt25227
142fr3nchfrys3npaifr3nchfrys3npai121426
143krobekrobe99826
144Last_CubanLast_Cuban20626
145GforceGforce151025
146MatuskoBugsMatuskoBugs24125
147Ramp Grooves RacingRamp Grooves Racing12425
148K258K2582525
149HibbikiHibbiki2525
150EstebanMzEstebanMz17825
151Himar97Himar972424
152JN 2002JN 2002811423
153kondrakov67kondrakov672323
154Gabi02Gabi022323
155LingotLingot61622
156BB551222
157XerdionXerdion81422
158Yukes von FaustYukes von Faust19322
159SitekSitek2121
160KuriKuri2121
161KarenFulonKarenFulon2121
162amdcrashamdcrash2020
163SebRSebR131620
164Adry53Adry53821020
165AlexAlex1919
166chihuahua with glasseschihuahua with glasses14418
1677ndrew7ndrew122418
168Shiro PurrsShiro Purrs1818
169aNewReVolteraNewReVolter10818
170Max BaxMax Bax41418
171RobDin00RobDin00411217
172ZoltonZolton27817
173TheTechMeisterTheTechMeister1616
174Tomy1505Tomy15058816
175jun3hongjun3hong14216
176MushyMushy31316
177AvecezarAvecezar61016
178BMMXIVBMMXIV49215
179NicNic1515
180MEDMED21315
181CblH_KAMA3ACblH_KAMA3A13215
182TheGreenJTheGreenJ31215
183Tergel1337Tergel133721214
184OdieHarvesterOdieHarvester12214
185Retra4505Retra450511213
186SeddRedcomSeddRedcom9413
187ItzcarthunderItzcarthunder5813
188HécateHécate82212
189BaitangBaitang22812
190Mr. KrossMr. Kross21012
191Re_Volter69Re_Volter694812
192OsvldXOsvldX5611
193Willgear MinamotoWillgear Minamoto1010
194iLike_Bugatti02iLike_Bugatti022810
195VISIØNVISIØN35210
196DummiesmanDummiesman2810
197ZernamioZernamio369
198SwampusSwampus99
199Colonel Floppa SandersColonel Floppa Sanders729
200RNXRNX369
201HelaineHelaine369
202schultzieschultzie99
203ARTCOREARTCORE99
204M15T3R_GR1MMM15T3R_GR1MM6129
205Re-Volt WorldRe-Volt World88
206EstiQatsiEstiQatsi88
207Chi0gyChi0gy628
208Hot VioletHot Violet628
209KogeyKogey628
210Hi no ChikaraHi no Chikara1168
211GOOFYAHHPERSONGOOFYAHHPERSON527
212NonamioNonamio257
213speedhuntespeedhunte77
214RexiTyRexiTy347
215NaruNaru77
216CanyonCanyon426
217Louise Denmar De LeonLouise Denmar De Leon246
218KukKaBubBaKukKaBubBa66
219mozzribomozzribo66
220RV_RompiesRV_Rompies246
221Trap-ArtZTrap-ArtZ66
222VechularmecaslaughterVechularmecaslaughter246
2236Up3r6Up3r516
224danylopez123danylopez12366
225KakenoKakeno246
226burdangburdang246
227JakubikJakubik55
228EpsimaEpsima415
229ReptillianReptillian55
230swimpyswimpy55
231SMGYSMGY55
232NovaRapierNovaRapier145
233CALYPSOMVNECALYPSOMVNE325
234GreenlordGreenlord145
235WaluigiMBWaluigiMB145
236DominusDominus325
237Mario plushMario plush224
238KOSSMIKMOLE1118KOSSMIKMOLE111844
239Spaceman2028Spaceman2028224
240makaanmakaan314
241DarkDark44
242noenoe44
243DezzaDezza44
244YAMIL4418YAMIL441844
245DankridDankrid44
246Crimson FuryCrimson Fury44
247TomDomTomDom224
248William AdamaWilliam Adama44
249MarkyTheCockroachMarkyTheCockroach134
250cool guycool guy224
251LvenLven224
252Josecar20059811Josecar20059811224
253BenBen44
254DVark09DVark09224
255Jorge MirandaJorge Miranda44
256Golan TrevizeGolan Trevize224
257случайныйпареньслучайныйпарень224
258mohammadmohammad224
259zaimokuzaimoku44
260BismarckBismarck123
261ND_ruND_ru123
262St1ngLeRSt1ngLeR33
263Retra4505Retra4505123
264Erudi FrizkErudi Frizk33
265Szymon911Szymon91133
266farisfaris123
267RP Jack23RP Jack23123
268RedlineGTRRedlineGTR123
269PerunamakkaraPerunamakkara33
270LoqLoq123
271RogerRoger33
272paprykpapryk123
273Theuaredead`Theuaredead`33
274personperson123
275GaneshGanesh123
276TiorottiTiorotti123
277LagerLager123
278HeckoHecko33
279NickNick123
280anteloCAZOanteloCAZO123
281AdriánAdrián123
282DashTekumotoDashTekumoto123
283Lucas arielLucas ariel123
284ZapatillaZapatilla123
285|-|EAV|-|EAV22
286ADP-TeamADP-Team22
287HukiHuki22
288SantiTMSantiTM22
289Mad-afakaMad-afaka22
290XHMSXHMS22
291Xero54Xero5422
292Mr. MemeMr. Meme22
293GarageGarage22
294user42user4222
295ZebratanZebratan22
296PPP-TeamPPP-Team22
297door_2020door_202022
298Stigums'Stigums'22
299Zozi99Zozi9922
300Hot IceWolfHot IceWolf22
301MSAFMSAF22
302Joelcool51Joelcool5122
303CarnivalCarnival22
304XandoXando22
305SF.PaulieSF.Paulie22
306MaximileMaximile22
307TimelessTimeless22
308VolkaVolka22
309KrattosnprvKrattosnprv22
310honk!honk!22
311zramazrama22
312MordenMorden22
313TCP-TeamTCP-Team22
314Calamity JonesCalamity Jones22
315Zolika1351Zolika135122
316CeCe39039CeCe3903922
317KilabarusKilabarus22
318MaxMax22
319ElPapeadoElPapeado11
320AleonAleon11
321AngelS93AngelS9311
322M0nZteRM0nZteR11
323Lol_NahLol_Nah11
324forradoforrado11
325Leoc99Leoc9911
326MasacruAlexMasacruAlex11
327ElErizoDaniElErizoDani11
328littl3vikinglittl3viking11
329Starry_TrueStarry_True11
330MAXTREFMAXTREF11
331shotgunner20shotgunner2011
332Flabser21Flabser2111
333Rafolas2008Rafolas200811
334Nikos MNikos M11
335AndreiKAndreiK11
336EneEne11
337SenyaSenya11
338RyanplayzoneRyanplayzone11
339Burpee64Burpee6411
340AgusAgus11
341WurzelWurzel11
342CecixCecix11
343YeilerMR24YeilerMR2411
344typ677typ67711
345Kacper11PLKacper11PL11
346Kotik_XPKotik_XP11
347CynixxCynixx11
348PsantiphapTHAPsantiphapTHA11
349MizzarMizzar11
350RiiniRiini11
351Dogma ChipDogma Chip11
352DogeyDogey11
353AdeebHendriReVoltWorldAdeebHendriReVoltWorld11
354KeamonKeamon11
355mastymasty11